20191125_102010_81131.jpg
20190702_113052_56482.jpg
20191202_163819_90126.jpg
Reunión 19 Valparaiso Sporting
Jueves 21 de Mayo del 2020

(1112)

Handicap (Hd)
Pr. "La Cato"
Caballos 3 años y más (3a+)
Indice 1 e I.
1100m Arena (Normal)
15:42 hrs.





Resultado
Ejemplar (Padrillo) E. Dist. Jinete Preparador Div.
9 Talca Paris (Sitcom) 9a 450k 56 G. Pérez Rafael Bernal T. 3,6
11 Special Soldier (Soldier Of Fortune) 7a 450k ½ cp 56 G. Rodríguez Gonzalo Vegas C. 18,9
7 Viento Noble (Strong Mandate) 3a 530k 56 R. Cisternas Juan R. García V. 6,3
3 Mi Pirata (Henrythenavigator) 4a 426k 56 J. Medina José Leiva L. 4,0
8 Nepromonte (Voodoo Swinge) 6a 510k 56 C. Ortega Rodrigo Viejo S. 9,8
6 Una Estrellita (Passion for Gold) 5a 429k 56 J. Laprida Luis Salinas T. 7,0
14 El Paqui (Indy Dancer) 9a 474k 56 L. González Jorge Araneda M. 49,5
10 Remendona (Fusaichi Pegasus) 8a 490k 56 N. Figueroa Gabriel Reyes I. 12,5
12 Maestro Peiro (Thunder Gulch) 9a 500k 56 F. Henríquez Sergio Inda M. 8,1
10° 4 Il Camarone (Dunkirk) 5a 424k 11 56 H. Ochoa Sergio Inda M. 6,9
11° 5 Jefe Y Diablo (Send Inthe Clowns) 4a 428k 13½ 56 S. González Osman Rodriguez C. 31,6
12° 2 Darkan (Multiplex) 8a 456k 14½ 56 M. Salinas Osman Rodriguez C. 84,2
13° 13 Optimus (Edgy Diplomat) 9a 460k 14¾ 56 R. Cortés Gabriel Reyes I. 76,8
1 Sorprendida Smart (Einstein) 8a 460k 19¼ 56 A. Morales Enrique Lagunas R. 63,5
Corrieron Todos
Tiempo: 1.10.44 1100m Arena (Normal)
Favorito: (9)Talca Paris

Mandiles: 9, 11, 7, 3, 8, 6, 14, 10, 12, 4, 5, 2, 13, 1

Jinetes: (1°) Guillermo A. Pérez A., (2°) Gerard Rodríguez, (3°) Rafael Cisternas A., (4°) Jaime Medina M., (5°) Carlos Ortega T., (6°) Jeremy Laprida, (7°) Lesly C. González, (8°) Nelson Figueroa, (9°) Felipe Henríquez, (10°) Hugo Ochoa, (11°) Simond González, (12°) Maximiliano Salinas A., (13°) Rodrigo Cortés, (U°) Alexis Morales O.

Preparadores: (1°) Rafael Bernal T., (2°) Gonzalo Vegas C., (3°) Juan R. García V., (4°) José Leiva L., (5°) Rodrigo Viejo S., (6°) Luis Salinas T., (7°) Jorge Araneda M., (8°) Gabriel Reyes I., (9°) Sergio Inda M., (10°) Sergio Inda M., (11°) Osman Rodriguez C., (12°) Osman Rodriguez C., (13°) Gabriel Reyes I., (U°) Enrique Lagunas R.

Studs: (1°) Rafael Bernal T., (2°) Anyelo Andrés, (3°) Don Amadeo, (4°) Tifosi, (5°) Maquina, (6°) Leonor, (7°) Jorge Araneda M., (8°) Luzmarcris, (9°) Luis Torres Ch., (10°) Pelado Sorrel, (11°) Hap, (12°) Gamboa, (13°) Rafael Sanchez A., (U°) May Fer