20190702_113052_56482.jpg
Reunión 50 Valparaiso Sporting
Lunes 9 de Septiembre del 2019

(3456)

Handicap (Hd)
Pr. "Cerro Larrain"
Caballos 3 años y más (3a+)
Indice 3 al 2
1100m Arena (Normal)
21:15 hrs.

Bolsa de Premios: CLP $1.800.000

CLP $1.200.000 al 1ro - CLP $360.000 al 2do - CLP $180.000 al 3ro - CLP $60.000 al 4to


Resultado
Ejemplar (Padrillo) E. Dist. Jinete Preparador Div.
3 Relampago Rojo (Grand Daddy) 6a 483k 57 L. González Ximeno Urenda P. 9.8
1 Prometeus (Thunder Gulch) 9a 497k ½ cp 56 C. Poblete Luis Salinas T. 23.8
7 Leafpad (Easing Along) 8a 493k ¾ cp 56 W. Vargas José Leiva L. 4.2
4 Sofast (Fast Company) 4a 449k 1 57 J. Medina Nelson Espina L. 4.7
11 Jipijapa (Bonus Fever) 6a 412k 56 R. Fuenzalida Juan L. Melero B. 3.9
5 Hermano Querido (Gstaad II) 5a 512k 57 C. Ortega Carlos Vásquez P. 3.7
9 Risa De Payaso (Newfoundland) 5a 489k 3 57 J. Baeza Luis Salinas T. 26.5
12 Mamaine (Vision And Verse) 4a 390k 56 M. Gutiérrez Luis Valdivia B. 15.5
6 Rosy Flamingo (Soldier Of Fortune) 6a 438k 56 J. Sarmiento Wilfredo Mancilla D. 101.6
10° 10 La Tempranera (Grassy II) 4a 480k 57 G. Pérez José Leiva L. 7.8
11° 2 Super Bambino (Send Inthe Clowns) 6a 416k 57 A. Morales Juan R. García V. 100.8
8 Bok Choi (Tumblebrutus) 7a 442k 10 56 D. Carvacho Anibal Norambuena 17.9
Corrieron Todos
Tiempo: 1.10.63 1100m Arena (Normal)
Favorito: (5)Hermano Querido

Mandiles: 3, 1, 7, 4, 11, 5, 9, 12, 6, 10, 2, 8

Jinetes: (1°) Lesly C. González, (2°) Claudio Poblete B., (3°) Wilson Vargas, (4°) Jaime Medina M., (5°) Rodolfo Fuenzalida G., (6°) Carlos Ortega T., (7°) Jorge Baeza R., (8°) Miguel Gutiérrez B., (9°) Julio Sarmiento B., (10°) Guillermo A. Pérez A., (11°) Alexis Morales O., (U°) Diego Carvacho A.

Preparadores: (1°) Ximeno Urenda P., (2°) Luis Salinas T., (3°) José Leiva L., (4°) Nelson Espina L., (5°) Juan L. Melero B., (6°) Carlos Vásquez P., (7°) Luis Salinas T., (8°) Luis Valdivia B., (9°) Wilfredo Mancilla D., (10°) José Leiva L., (11°) Juan R. García V., (U°) Anibal Norambuena

Studs: (1°) Trifecton, (2°) Leonor, (3°) Ojo Seco, (4°) Alvidal, (5°) Winman, (6°) Doña Sofía, (7°) Trento, (8°) Roger Wellmann H., (9°) Seba, (10°) Ojo Seco, (11°) Ortepal, (U°) Rafael Sanchez A.