Reunión 3 Valparaíso Sporting
Domingo 15 de Enero del 2023

11ª (215)

Handicap (Hd)
Pr. "Calibrado"
Caballos 3 años y más (3a+)
Indice 1
1000m Pasto (Normal)
18:40 hrs.

Bolsa de Premios: CLP $1.950.000

CLP $1.300.000 al 1ro - CLP $390.000 al 2do - CLP $195.000 al 3ro - CLP $65.000 al 4to

Resultado
Ejemplar (Padrillo) E. Dist. Jinete Preparador Div.
11 Azulle (Viscount Nelson) 5a 415k 56 F. Henríquez Sergio Inda M. 2,8
10 La Barrera (Ivan Denisovich) 5a 427k ¾ cp 56 M. Donoso Osman Rodriguez C. 97,7
2 Dubai Candy (Dubai Sky) 4a 500k 56 T. Seith Gonzalo Vegas C. 20,7
3 Fiestera Linda (Viscount Nelson) 4a 410k 56 R. Fuenzalida Angel Jaque S. 6,7
9 Segmento (Gemologist) 5a 474k 56 L. Menghini Luis Salinas T. 47,5
5 Gilligan (Mastercraftsman) 7a 415k 56 C. López Rafael Bernal T. 6,9
1 Baakline (Van Nistelrooy) 4a 430k 56 C. Salinas Anibal Norambuena 5,9
14 Natasha Rostova (Shanghai Bobby) 6a 490k 56 G. Pérez José Leiva L. 12,1
6 Big Tebi (Sight) 4a 420k 56 J. Cueto Jorge Araneda M. 97,4
10° 15 Por Master (Mastercraftsman) 6a 467k 56 R. Painen Juan R. García V. 10,6
11° 13 Bad Ramson (Bad Daddy) 4a 491k 11 56 L. Rodriguez Enrique Lagunas R. 3,2
12° 12 Shadai (Catcher in the Rye) 4a 493k 12 56.5 P. Galáz Braulio Gómez A. 71,9
13° 7 Forever Queen (Forever Thing) 5a 447k 13¾ 56 R. Cortés Juan L. Melero B. 81,6
8 La Cova (Iron Clad) 3a 415k 14¾ 56 J. Eyzaguirre Luis Machulas G. 111,5
Retiros: (4)Celtic Blood
Tiempo: 0.59.24 1000m Pasto (Normal)
Favorito: (11)Azulle

Mandiles: 11, 10, 2, 3, 9, 5, 1, 14, 6, 15, 13, 12, 7, 8

Jinetes: (1°) Felipe Henríquez, (2°) Moises A. Donoso, (3°) Tomas Seith, (4°) Rodolfo Fuenzalida G., (5°) Luis D. Menghini, (6°) Carlos López M., (7°) Cristian Salinas A., (8°) Guillermo A. Pérez A., (9°) José Cueto G., (10°) Rodrigo A. Painen B., (11°) Luis Rodríguez, (12°) Patricio H. Galáz V., (13°) Rodrigo Cortés, (U°) Jose Eyzaguirre

Preparadores: (1°) Sergio Inda M., (2°) Osman Rodriguez C., (3°) Gonzalo Vegas C., (4°) Angel Jaque S., (5°) Luis Salinas T., (6°) Rafael Bernal T., (7°) Anibal Norambuena, (8°) José Leiva L., (9°) Jorge Araneda M., (10°) Juan R. García V., (11°) Enrique Lagunas R., (12°) Braulio Gómez A., (13°) Juan L. Melero B., (U°) Luis Machulas G.

Studs: (1°) Legacy, (2°) Gamboa, (3°) Mbarete, (4°) Ángel Jaque S., (5°) Maria Antonieta, (6°) Agustin Alonso B, (7°) Mama Lila, (8°) Jose Leiva L., (9°) Jorge Araneda M., (10°) Tata`s Juan, (11°) Replasti, (12°) Braulio Gomez A., (13°) Guivo, (U°) Los Psiquicos