20191202_163819_90126.jpg
20191125_102010_81131.jpg
20190702_113052_56482.jpg
Reunión 51 Hipódromo Chile
Jueves 1 de Agosto del 2019

(2900)

Handicap (Hd)
Pr. "Husoro"
Caballos 3 años y más (3a+)
Indice 2 al 1
1000m Arena (Normal)
17:51 hrs.

Bolsa de Premios: CLP $3.040.000

CLP $1.900.000 al 1ro - CLP $570.000 al 2do - CLP $380.000 al 3ro - CLP $190.000 al 4to


Resultado
Ejemplar (Padrillo) E. Dist. Jinete Preparador Div.
13 Il Gondoliere (Longboarder) 6a 504k 56 L. Silva Luis Apablaza G. 4.00
6 Boombastic (Bluegrass Cat) 6a 476k 56 R. Fuenzalida Armando Lab J. 6.50
10 Simi Hermano (Dunkirk) 5a 456k 2 56 R. Inostroza Félix Sepúlveda E. 9.80
5 My Good Life (Viscount Nelson) 4a 421k 56 H. Vera Luis Muñoz S. 5.70
4 Tia Bego (Seeking The Dia) 7a 429k 56 J. Solano Juan Manríquez Q. 34.50
2 Vis (Grassy II) 4a 436k 56 O. Meneses Juan C. Pichara J. 4.50
9 Tragamonedas (Bodemeister) 6a 459k 56 I. Valdivia Juan Manríquez Q. 3.90
8 Il Lepanto (Mon Pote Le Gitan) 6a 476k 56 G. Inostroza Hernán Pacheco P. 17.20
7 Can Do (Court Vision) 4a 396k 55 M. Morales Luis Machulas G. 41.40
10° 11 Bomb (Fast Company) 4a 405k 55 J. Paredes Isaac Michea F. 114.50
1 Just Dance (Court Vision) 4a 431k 15¾ 56 R. Avila Juan Ubilla P. 56.40
Retiros: (3)Kenser Lager, (12)Altoids
Tiempo: 1.01.50 1000m Arena (Normal)
Favorito: (9)Tragamonedas

Mandiles: 13, 6, 10, 5, 4, 2, 9, 8, 7, 11, 1

Jinetes: (1°) Luis Silva R., (2°) Rodolfo Fuenzalida G., (3°) Rodrigo Inostroza E., (4°) Humberto A. Vera B., (5°) José Solano, (6°) Oscar Meneses T., (7°) Ignacio Valdivia, (8°) Gerson Inostroza P., (9°) Marco A. Morales U., (10°) José Paredes R., (U°) Roberto R. Avila C.

Preparadores: (1°) Luis Apablaza G., (2°) Armando Lab J., (3°) Félix Sepúlveda E., (4°) Luis Muñoz S., (5°) Juan Manríquez Q., (6°) Juan C. Pichara J., (7°) Juan Manríquez Q., (8°) Hernán Pacheco P., (9°) Luis Machulas G., (10°) Isaac Michea F., (U°) Juan Ubilla P.

Studs: (1°) Lcg, (2°) Almalero, (3°) Nativo, (4°) Cacique, (5°) Doña Irene, (6°) French Fries, (7°) Matias Orlando, (8°) Dos E, (9°) Hucla, (10°) Isaac Michea F., (U°) Artigas